Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Chosen2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
4Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Chaos Renegade735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Thomb King7622350.831.460.740.030.001.631.030.340.26
7Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Nurgle10623390.821.590.030.030.000.050.030.030.00
9Chaos Dwarf1105161.501.190.060.000.000.190.120.000.06
10Elven Union1747282.291.430.290.210.000.110.110.000.00
11Halfling171021481.101.380.210.000.000.270.190.080.00
12Wood Elf1835262.851.350.150.080.000.000.000.000.00
13High Elf18512351.711.310.000.090.000.030.000.000.03
14Necromantic Horror201510451.401.090.380.040.000.420.180.090.16
15Shambling Undead211116481.401.190.600.100.001.060.480.420.17
16Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
17Slann24710411.901.100.660.270.000.660.460.120.07
18Norse351638891.341.350.470.310.010.880.460.310.10
19Skaven381536891.811.570.580.670.000.400.240.110.06
20Dwarf421638961.191.090.330.170.000.680.430.170.08
21Dark Elf4326331021.541.430.440.360.000.390.240.120.04
22Lizardman5324441211.421.170.340.020.000.440.230.140.07
23Orc7642641821.181.180.160.070.010.320.180.110.03

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, +name