Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
4Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Khemri6622340.761.470.680.030.001.531.000.260.26
6Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Halfling161021471.091.380.170.000.000.260.170.090.00
12Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Necromantic191510441.411.110.360.050.000.360.180.020.16
15Undead211115471.431.190.620.110.001.060.490.400.17
16Slann23710401.931.120.650.250.000.650.470.100.07
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Norse341436841.331.320.420.270.010.750.380.300.07
19Skaven371433841.831.570.540.610.000.350.210.080.05
20Dark Elf4126331001.531.440.420.370.000.370.220.120.03
21Dwarf421637951.201.090.340.170.000.650.420.150.08
22Lizardman5223411161.441.160.310.010.000.400.210.130.06
23Orc7641631801.181.170.140.060.010.270.130.110.03

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, +name