Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc7642641821.181.180.160.070.010.320.180.110.03
2Lizardman5425441231.421.160.360.020.000.460.240.150.07
3Dark Elf4326331021.541.430.440.360.000.390.240.120.04
4Dwarf421638961.191.090.330.170.000.680.430.170.08
5Skaven391537911.801.570.600.680.000.410.230.120.05
6Norse361738911.341.330.490.320.010.890.470.320.10
7Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
8Halfling171021481.101.380.210.000.000.270.190.080.00
9Shambling Undead211116481.401.190.600.100.001.060.480.420.17
10Necromantic Horror201510451.401.090.380.040.000.420.180.090.16
11Slann24710411.901.100.660.270.000.660.460.120.07
12Nurgle10624400.821.600.050.030.000.070.030.050.00
13High Elf19713391.671.310.130.360.000.130.080.030.03
14Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Thomb King7622350.831.460.740.030.001.631.030.340.26
16Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
17Elven Union1748292.241.450.310.280.000.100.100.000.00
18Wood Elf1935272.811.330.220.150.000.000.000.000.00
19Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos Chosen2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Chaos Dwarf1106171.411.240.060.000.000.180.120.000.06
22Chaos Renegade735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -played, -WIN%, +name