Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Khemri5621320.721.470.620.030.001.470.970.250.25
9Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
10High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Slann22710391.901.100.590.260.000.640.490.080.08
14Necromantic19159431.401.070.350.050.000.330.160.020.14
15Undead211114461.431.170.630.110.001.070.480.410.17
16Halfling161020461.091.370.150.000.000.260.170.090.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Norse341434821.341.300.400.260.010.740.370.300.07
19Skaven371432831.861.550.540.590.000.340.200.080.05
20Dwarf411637941.191.100.320.170.000.590.380.150.05
21Dark Elf392633981.521.450.390.360.000.350.190.120.03
22Lizardman5123411151.431.170.290.010.000.380.190.130.06
23Orc7541631791.171.170.130.060.010.260.130.100.03

Page 1
Sorted against: +played, -WIN%, +name