Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Chaos Renegade735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Elven Union1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Slann24710411.901.100.660.270.000.660.460.120.07
8Necromantic Horror201510451.401.090.380.040.000.420.180.090.16
9High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Chaos Chosen2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Shambling Undead211116481.401.190.600.100.001.060.480.420.17
12Halfling161021471.091.380.170.000.000.260.170.090.00
13Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Thomb King7622350.831.460.740.030.001.631.030.340.26
16Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
17Dark Elf4227331021.531.430.410.360.000.360.220.120.03
18Skaven371433841.831.570.540.610.000.350.210.080.05
19Norse341437851.331.340.420.280.010.780.390.310.08
20Dwarf421638961.191.090.330.170.000.680.430.170.08
21Lizardman5223421171.431.150.310.010.000.390.210.130.06
22Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
23Orc7642631811.181.170.140.060.010.270.130.100.03

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, +name