Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Halfling161020461.091.370.150.000.000.260.170.090.00
7Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
13Orc7541631791.171.170.130.060.010.260.130.100.03
14Dark Elf392633981.521.450.390.360.000.350.190.120.03
15Skaven371432831.861.550.540.590.000.340.200.080.05
16Dwarf411637941.191.100.320.170.000.590.380.150.05
17Lizardman5123411151.431.170.290.010.000.380.190.130.06
18Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
19Norse341434821.341.300.400.260.010.740.370.300.07
20Slann22710391.901.100.590.260.000.640.490.080.08
21Necromantic19159431.401.070.350.050.000.330.160.020.14
22Undead211114461.431.170.630.110.001.070.480.410.17
23Khemri5621320.721.470.620.030.001.470.970.250.25

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, +name