Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Norse341434821.341.300.400.260.010.740.370.300.07
2Orc7541631791.171.170.130.060.010.260.130.100.03
3Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Slann22710391.901.100.590.260.000.640.490.080.08
7Necromantic19159431.401.070.350.050.000.330.160.020.14
8High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Undead211114461.431.170.630.110.001.070.480.410.17
10Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Lizardman5123411151.431.170.290.010.000.380.190.130.06
12Dark Elf392633981.521.450.390.360.000.350.190.120.03
13Skaven371432831.861.550.540.590.000.340.200.080.05
14Dwarf411637941.191.100.320.170.000.590.380.150.05
15Halfling161020461.091.370.150.000.000.260.170.090.00
16Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Khemri5621320.721.470.620.030.001.470.970.250.25
22Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name