Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
2Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Khemri6622340.761.470.680.030.001.531.000.260.26
5Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Halfling161021471.091.380.170.000.000.260.170.090.00
9Orc7641631801.181.170.140.060.010.270.130.110.03
10Dwarf421637951.201.090.340.170.000.650.420.150.08
11Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
12Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Norse341436841.331.320.420.270.010.750.380.300.07
14Necromantic191510441.411.110.360.050.000.360.180.020.16
15Undead211115471.431.190.620.110.001.060.490.400.17
16Lizardman5223411161.441.160.310.010.000.400.210.130.06
17Dark Elf4126331001.531.440.420.370.000.370.220.120.03
18Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Skaven371433841.831.570.540.610.000.350.210.080.05
21Slann23710401.931.120.650.250.000.650.470.100.07
22Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: +gf, -WIN%, +name