Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
12Halfling161019451.111.380.160.000.000.240.160.090.00
13Orc7540631781.171.170.130.050.010.250.130.100.02
14Necromantic19149421.401.070.330.020.000.290.140.020.12
15Skaven371431821.851.540.520.550.000.330.210.090.04
16Dark Elf382533961.511.450.350.360.000.330.190.110.03
17Lizardman5023411141.431.180.280.010.000.360.180.120.06
18Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
19Dwarf401637931.181.100.300.170.000.540.350.140.04
20Slann2279381.921.080.580.180.000.630.500.080.05
21Norse341434821.341.300.400.260.010.740.370.300.07
22Undead211014451.441.180.620.110.001.070.490.400.18
23Khemri5621320.721.470.620.030.001.470.970.250.25

Page 1
Sorted against: +cas, -WIN%, +name