Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Slann22710391.901.100.590.260.000.640.490.080.08
5Necromantic19159431.401.070.350.050.000.330.160.020.14
6High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Undead211114461.431.170.630.110.001.070.480.410.17
8Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Lizardman5123411151.431.170.290.010.000.380.190.130.06
10Orc7541631791.171.170.130.060.010.260.130.100.03
11Dark Elf392633981.521.450.390.360.000.350.190.120.03
12Skaven371432831.861.550.540.590.000.340.200.080.05
13Dwarf411637941.191.100.320.170.000.590.380.150.05
14Norse341435831.341.310.400.250.010.730.360.300.07
15Halfling161020461.091.370.150.000.000.260.170.090.00
16Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Khemri6621330.761.450.610.030.001.420.940.240.24
22Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name