Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Slann1969341.851.090.350.120.000.470.350.060.06
5Necromantic18119381.391.050.210.030.000.210.110.030.08
6High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Undead19814411.441.220.560.070.000.830.370.320.15
9Skaven361428781.861.530.460.450.000.310.190.090.03
10Lizardman5020401101.441.150.250.010.000.300.120.130.05
11Dark Elf372130881.531.430.280.230.000.240.120.090.02
12Orc7438621741.171.170.110.030.010.190.100.070.02
13Dwarf381437891.171.110.250.150.000.340.170.120.04
14Norse331134781.351.320.360.210.010.600.310.240.05
15Halfling151016411.171.370.120.000.000.150.100.050.00
16Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Khemri5419280.791.500.680.040.001.360.890.250.21
22Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name