Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Necromantic17118361.421.060.170.000.000.110.060.030.03
5Slann1769321.751.160.160.060.000.220.190.030.00
6High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Skaven361426761.881.500.450.370.000.290.170.090.03
9Undead19614391.441.210.510.080.000.820.360.330.13
10Lizardman5020381081.461.140.250.010.000.300.120.130.05
11Dark Elf371928841.571.390.270.200.000.210.110.100.01
12Orc7337621721.171.170.090.030.010.170.090.060.02
13Norse331033761.371.300.360.200.010.570.300.220.04
14Dwarf361437871.141.130.200.150.000.260.140.080.05
15Halfling141015391.181.360.080.000.000.100.080.030.00
16Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Khemri3419260.731.620.620.040.001.310.810.270.23
22Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name