Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf1725242.921.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Chaos Dwarf1004141.641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Slann2179371.891.080.510.160.000.650.510.080.05
4Elf1547262.151.460.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Necromantic18149411.391.070.290.020.000.270.150.020.10
6High Elf18511341.761.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Undead21914441.451.180.640.110.001.000.410.410.18
8Chaos Pact735151.331.130.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Skaven371430811.861.530.520.530.000.320.200.090.04
10Lizardman5022411131.421.170.270.010.000.340.150.120.06
11Orc7540621771.181.160.130.050.010.240.120.100.02
12Dark Elf382432941.511.440.330.330.000.240.140.090.02
13Dwarf391637921.171.100.280.160.000.500.330.130.04
14Norse341334811.351.310.400.250.010.700.370.280.05
15Halfling151019441.091.390.110.000.000.180.110.070.00
16Amazon5109241.001.120.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Human241144791.281.710.180.180.000.140.050.080.01
18Nurgle9622370.841.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19Ogre8722370.761.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Chaos2711200.751.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21Khemri5620310.711.450.610.030.001.450.970.260.23
22Goblin4424320.502.380.120.090.000.410.220.120.06
23Vampire00111.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name