Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Vampire0011120000000
3Undead1961439564720303214135
4Slann17693256375207610
5Skaven3614267614311434280221372
6Orc73376217220120216513016104
7Ogre87223728570000000
8Nurgle96223731600000000
9Norse3310337610499271514323173
10Necromantic171183651386004211
11Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
12Khemri34192619421610342176
13Human241144791011351414011461
14High Elf185113460450000000
15Halfling1410153946533004310
16Goblin442432167643013742
17Elf15472656380000000
18Dwarf36143787999817130231274
19Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
20Chaos Pact7351520170000000
21Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Amazon51092424270000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, +name