Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Vampire0011120000000
3Undead1981441595023303415136
4Slann19693463371240161222
5Skaven3614287814511936350241572
6Orc74386217420420319613317124
7Ogre87223728570000000
8Nurgle96223731600000000
9Norse33113478105103281614724194
10Necromantic181193853408108413
11Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
12Khemri54192822421910382576
13Human241144791011351414011461
14High Elf185113460450000000
15Halfling1510164148565006420
16Goblin442432167643013742
17Elf15472656380000000
18Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
19Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
20Chaos Pact7351520170000000
21Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Amazon51092424270000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, +name