Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Vampire0011120000000
3Undead2191444645228504418188
4Slann21793770401960241932
5Skaven3714308115112442430261673
6Orc75406217720820523814221174
7Ogre87223728570000000
8Nurgle96223731600000000
9Norse34133481109106322015730234
10Necromantic18149415744121011614
11Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
12Khemri56203122451910453087
13Human241144791011351414011461
14High Elf185113460450000000
15Halfling1510194448615008530
16Goblin442432167643013742
17Elf15472656380000000
18Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
19Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
20Chaos Pact7351520170000000
21Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Amazon51092424270000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, +name