Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc74386217420420319613317124
2Norse33113478105103281614724194
3Wood Elf17252470320000000
4Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
5Elf15472656380000000
6Slann19693463371240161222
7Necromantic181193853408108413
8High Elf185113460450000000
9Chaos Pact7351520170000000
10Undead1981441595023303415136
11Skaven3614287814511936350241572
12Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
13Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
14Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
15Halfling1510164148565006420
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Khemri54192822421910382576
22Goblin442432167643013742
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name