Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc73376217220120216513016104
2Norse3310337610499271514323173
3Wood Elf17252470320000000
4Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
5Elf15472656380000000
6Necromantic171183651386004211
7Slann17693256375207610
8High Elf185113460450000000
9Chaos Pact7351520170000000
10Skaven3614267614311434280221372
11Undead1961439564720303214135
12Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
13Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
14Dwarf36143787999817130231274
15Halfling1410153946533004310
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Khemri34192619421610342176
22Goblin442432167643013742
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name