Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc73376217220120216513016104
2Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
3Skaven3614267614311434280221372
4Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
5Norse3310337610499271514323173
6Human241144791011351414011461
7Dwarf36143787999817130231274
8Wood Elf17252470320000000
9High Elf185113460450000000
10Elf15472656380000000
11Slann17693256375207610
12Undead1961439564720303214135
13Necromantic171183651386004211
14Halfling1410153946533004310
15Nurgle96223731600000000
16Ogre87223728570000000
17Amazon51092424270000000
18Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
19Chaos Pact7351520170000000
20Khemri34192619421610342176
21Goblin442432167643013742
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, +name