Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc74386217420420319613317124
2Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
3Skaven3614287814511936350241572
4Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
5Norse33113478105103281614724194
6Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
7Human241144791011351414011461
8Wood Elf17252470320000000
9Slann19693463371240161222
10High Elf185113460450000000
11Undead1981441595023303415136
12Elf15472656380000000
13Necromantic181193853408108413
14Halfling1510164148565006420
15Nurgle96223731600000000
16Ogre87223728570000000
17Amazon51092424270000000
18Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
19Khemri54192822421910382576
20Chaos Pact7351520170000000
21Goblin442432167643013742
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, +name