Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc75406217720820523814221174
2Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
3Skaven3714308115112442430261673
4Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
5Norse34133481109106322015730234
6Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
7Human241144791011351414011461
8Wood Elf17252470320000000
9Slann21793770401960241932
10Undead2191444645228504418188
11High Elf185113460450000000
12Necromantic18149415744121011614
13Elf15472656380000000
14Halfling1510194448615008530
15Nurgle96223731600000000
16Ogre87223728570000000
17Amazon51092424270000000
18Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
19Khemri56203122451910453087
20Chaos Pact7351520170000000
21Goblin442432167643013742
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, +name