Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven3614287814511936350241572
2Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
3Norse33113478105103281614724194
4Human241144791011351414011461
5Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
6Orc74386217420420319613317124
7Slann19693463371240161222
8Undead1981441595023303415136
9Goblin442432167643013742
10Necromantic181193853408108413
11Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
12Khemri54192822421910382576
13Wood Elf17252470320000000
14Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
15Elf15472656380000000
16High Elf185113460450000000
17Chaos Pact7351520170000000
18Halfling1510164148565006420
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, +name