Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven3614267614311434280221372
2Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
3Norse3310337610499271514323173
4Human241144791011351414011461
5Dwarf36143787999817130231274
6Orc73376217220120216513016104
7Undead1961439564720303214135
8Goblin442432167643013742
9Slann17693256375207610
10Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
11Khemri34192619421610342176
12Wood Elf17252470320000000
13Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
14Elf15472656380000000
15Necromantic171183651386004211
16High Elf185113460450000000
17Chaos Pact7351520170000000
18Halfling1410153946533004310
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, +name