Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven3714308115112442430261673
2Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
3Norse34133481109106322015730234
4Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
5Human241144791011351414011461
6Orc75406217720820523814221174
7Slann21793770401960241932
8Undead2191444645228504418188
9Goblin442432167643013742
10Necromantic18149415744121011614
11Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
12Khemri56203122451910453087
13Wood Elf17252470320000000
14Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
15Elf15472656380000000
16High Elf185113460450000000
17Chaos Pact7351520170000000
18Halfling1510194448615008530
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, +name