Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Norse3310337610499271514323173
2Khemri34192619421610342176
3Orc73376217220120216513016104
4Undead1961439564720303214135
5Skaven3614267614311434280221372
6Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
7Dwarf36143787999817130231274
8Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
9Goblin442432167643013742
10Slann17693256375207610
11Human241144791011351414011461
12Halfling1410153946533004310
13Necromantic171183651386004211
14Wood Elf17252470320000000
15Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
16Elf15472656380000000
17High Elf185113460450000000
18Chaos Pact7351520170000000
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, +name