Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
2Norse34133481109106322015730234
3Khemri56203122451910453087
4Orc75406217720820523814221174
5Slann21793770401960241932
6Undead2191444645228504418188
7Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
8Skaven3714308115112442430261673
9Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
10Goblin442432167643013742
11Necromantic18149415744121011614
12Halfling1510194448615008530
13Human241144791011351414011461
14Wood Elf17252470320000000
15Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
16Elf15472656380000000
17High Elf185113460450000000
18Chaos Pact7351520170000000
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, +name