Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri54192822421910382576
2Norse33113478105103281614724194
3Orc74386217420420319613317124
4Undead1981441595023303415136
5Skaven3614287814511936350241572
6Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
7Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
8Slann19693463371240161222
9Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
10Goblin442432167643013742
11Necromantic181193853408108413
12Halfling1510164148565006420
13Human241144791011351414011461
14Wood Elf17252470320000000
15Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
16Elf15472656380000000
17High Elf185113460450000000
18Chaos Pact7351520170000000
19Amazon51092424270000000
20Nurgle96223731600000000
21Ogre87223728570000000
22Chaos27112015370000000
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, +name