Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4High Elf185113460450000000
5Chaos Pact7351520170000000
6Amazon51092424270000000
7Nurgle96223731600000000
8Ogre87223728570000000
9Chaos27112015370000000
10Vampire0011120000000
11Necromantic171183651386004211
12Halfling1410153946533004310
13Human241144791011351414011461
14Slann17693256375207610
15Goblin442432167643013742
16Dark Elf371928841321172317018981
17Dwarf36143787999817130231274
18Skaven3614267614311434280221372
19Lizardman50203810815812327103213145
20Undead1961439564720303214135
21Orc73376217220120216513016104
22Khemri34192619421610342176
23Norse3310337610499271514323173

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, +name