Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4High Elf185113460450000000
5Chaos Pact7351520170000000
6Amazon51092424270000000
7Nurgle96223731600000000
8Ogre87223728570000000
9Chaos27112015370000000
10Vampire0011120000000
11Necromantic181193853408108413
12Halfling1510164148565006420
13Human241144791011351414011461
14Goblin442432167643013742
15Dark Elf3721308813512625200211182
16Slann19693463371240161222
17Lizardman50204011015812627103313146
18Undead1981441595023303415136
19Skaven3614287814511936350241572
20Dwarf3814378910499221303015114
21Orc74386217420420319613317124
22Norse33113478105103281614724194
23Khemri54192822421910382576

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, +name