Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4High Elf185113460450000000
5Chaos Pact7351520170000000
6Amazon51092424270000000
7Nurgle96223731600000000
8Ogre87223728570000000
9Chaos27112015370000000
10Vampire0011120000000
11Human241144791011351414011461
12Halfling1510194448615008530
13Necromantic18149415744121011614
14Goblin442432167643013742
15Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
16Skaven3714308115112442430261673
17Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
18Undead2191444645228504418188
19Slann21793770401960241932
20Orc75406217720820523814221174
21Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
22Norse34133481109106322015730234
23Khemri56203122451910453087

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, +name