Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4Slann15672851320000000
5High Elf185113460450000000
6Necromantic141083245350000000
7Dark Elf33162372116987404310
8Skaven3113226612396141208521
9Chaos Pact7351520170000000
10Undead1451130433673012345
11Lizardman44173798145116130016763
12Orc703460164192196720151032
13Halfling1310123543480000000
14Dwarf3313327888886506321
15Norse297306689831251171151
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241140759712510905230
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Goblin442129167043010532
22Khemri02151773141011632
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name