Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4Slann186933603794010820
5Necromantic181183753388006312
6High Elf185113460450000000
7Chaos Pact7351520170000000
8Undead1971440574821303314136
9Skaven3614277714411735330221372
10Lizardman50203910915812427103313146
11Dark Elf3720298613312223180191081
12Orc73386217320220317513116114
13Dwarf371437881029920130261484
14Norse33113377105100281614724194
15Halfling1410164046553005320
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Khemri44192720421710352276
22Goblin442432167643013742
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name