Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann15682952341102200
2Necromantic141183346361003111
3Dark Elf3518257812410615509720
4Lizardman50183710515511924103113144
5Halfling1310133643490002200
6Amazon51092424270000000
7Chaos27112015370000000
8Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
9Chaos Pact7351520170000000
10Dwarf351336849697148017953
11Elf15472656380000000
12Goblin442432167643013742
13High Elf185113460450000000
14Human241144791011351414011461
15Khemri24172313371010281864
16Norse329327310196241213518143
17Nurgle96223731600000000
18Ogre87223728570000000
19Orc7236611691981991320271494
20Skaven3514247313810629210221372
21Undead176133652441630259115
22Vampire0011120000000
23Wood Elf17252470320000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name