Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Slann21693669391850221732
4Elf15472656380000000
5Necromantic18139405643111011614
6High Elf185113460450000000
7Undead2091443625126404118167
8Chaos Pact7351520170000000
9Skaven3714298015012241420241572
10Lizardman50214111216013129103817147
11Orc74406217620620521613818164
12Dark Elf3822329214013329280221282
13Dwarf39153791107100251504328114
14Norse34123480107104301815529224
15Halfling1510184348595008530
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Khemri55203022451910432986
22Goblin442432167643013742
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name