Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4Slann15672851320000000
5High Elf185113460450000000
6Necromantic141083245350000000
7Dark Elf3417237411910010404310
8Skaven32142268128991915012741
9Chaos Pact7351520170000000
10Undead156123347401130216105
11Lizardman4618371011511181910227114
12Orc703660166193197820201352
13Halfling1310123543480000000
14Norse30930699386161012413101
15Dwarf3313348090928608431
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human2411427799130121208341
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Goblin442331167443013742
22Khemri1415201033710231553
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name