Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4Necromantic161183549374004211
5Slann16693155374203210
6High Elf185113460450000000
7Skaven3614247414110832250221372
8Chaos Pact7351520170000000
9Dark Elf361926811291112010013850
10Lizardman50203710715812227103213145
11Undead1861438554719303113135
12Orc72376217119820013303016104
13Norse3310327510397261314121173
14Halfling1410143846523003300
15Dwarf3514378696981412018954
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Goblin442432167643013742
22Khemri24192516421310332166
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name