Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Slann21793770401960241932
4Elf15472656380000000
5Necromantic18149415744121011614
6High Elf185113460450000000
7Undead2191444645228504418188
8Chaos Pact7351520170000000
9Skaven3714308115112442430261673
10Lizardman50224111316113230103817147
11Orc75406217720820523814221174
12Dark Elf3824329414213531310231382
13Dwarf39163792108101261504630124
14Norse34133481109106322015730234
15Halfling1510194448615008530
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human241144791011351414011461
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Khemri56203122451910453087
22Goblin442432167643013742
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name