Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf17252470320000000
2Chaos Dwarf10041423140000000
3Elf15472656380000000
4Slann15672851320000000
5High Elf185113460450000000
6Necromantic141083245350000000
7Skaven3414227013610227170201271
8Chaos Pact7351520170000000
9Dark Elf3417247512010211404310
10Lizardman4718371021501182110247134
11Undead156123347401130216105
12Orc703660166193194820201352
13Halfling1310123543480000000
14Dwarf351334829493126016853
15Norse30931709592181212614111
16Amazon51092424270000000
17Human2411437899132121309441
18Nurgle96223731600000000
19Ogre87223728570000000
20Chaos27112015370000000
21Goblin442432167643013742
22Khemri1416211135810251663
23Vampire0011120000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name